Skip to main content
Pre-owned Chanel 22 Backpack In Black
Pre-owned Chanel 22 Backpack In Black
CHANEL Pre-owned 22 Backpack In Black

Pre-owned 22 Backpack In Black

  • price:
    $3125 $2969 (5% OFF)
Set Alert

Shop From Partner Stores (1 store)

visit store
Join Now and earn 2969 pts with this purchase.
For Sale On
The RealReal

ModeSens Before You Buy

Don’t miss out! Compare prices across 950+ vetted stores, all in one place. Plus, earn rewards every time you shop.
Join over 2M members today!

product description

Chanel Backpack By Virginie Viard Black Calfskin Interlocking CC Logo, Quilted Pattern & Chain-Link Accent Gold-Tone Hardware Flat Handles & Chain-Link Shoulder Straps Twill Lining & Single Interior Pocket Drawstring Closure at Top Includes Dust Bag | Chanel 22 Backpack in Black

about CHANEL

From the little black dress to the tweed suit, the quilted handbag to the two-tone shoe and camellia brooch, the perfect red lipstick and the world’s best-selling fragrance N°5, the list of CHANEL’s innovations is unparalleled. CHANEL has continued this glorious heritage of creation, playing fearlessly with Coco’s radical legacy, offering a vision for the future of the House that is as memorable as its past.
SHOP CHANEL