• price:
    $775 $620 (20% OFF)
Set Alert

Shop From Partner Stores (1 store)

visit store
Join Now and earn 620 pts with this purchase.
For Sale On
The RealReal

ModeSens Before You Buy

Don’t miss out! Compare prices across 950+ vetted stores, all in one place. Plus, earn rewards every time you shop.
Join over 2M members today!

product description

MCM Backpack Brown Leather Printed Visetos Gold-Tone Hardware Leather Trim Flat Handle & Dual Adjustable Shoulder Straps Studded Accents & Three Exterior Pockets Leather Lining & Three Interior Pockets Zip Closure at Top Includes Dust Bag Unfortunately, due to restrictions, this item may not be eligible for shipping in all areas. | MCM Visetos Backpack in Brown

about MCM

The MCM label, originally stood for Michael Cromer München, was founded by Michael Cromer in 1976 in Munich, Germany. The company designed expensive leather suitcases and handbags which became popular during the 1980s for being "ostentatious and flashy." At the height of its popularity in 1993, it owned 250 branches worldwide and recorded sales of $250 million.
SHOP MCM