Skip to main content
Pre-owned Moschino Leather Backpack In Black
Pre-owned Moschino Leather Backpack In Black
product tag
MOSCHINO Pre-owned Leather Backpack In Black

Pre-owned Leather Backpack In Black

  • price:
    $410 $328 (20% OFF)
Set Alert

Shop From Partner Stores (1 store)

visit store
Join Now and earn 328 pts with this purchase.
For Sale On
The RealReal

ModeSens Before You Buy

Don’t miss out! Compare prices across 950+ vetted stores, all in one place. Plus, earn rewards every time you shop.
Join over 2M members today!

product description

Moschino Backpack Black Leather Graphic Print Silver-Tone Hardware Flat Handle & Dual Adjustable Shoulder Straps Leather Trim Embellishment & Single Exterior Pocket Nylon Lining & Three Interior Pockets Zip Closure at Top Unfortunately, due to restrictions, this item may not be eligible for shipping in all areas. | Moschino Leather Backpack in Black

about MOSCHINO

Moschino is an Italian luxury fashion house, specializing in ready-to-wear, leather and fashion accessories, shoes, luggage, and perfume founded in 1983 by Franco Moschino.
SHOP MOSCHINO