Diamond prints, color blocking, and stripes, oh my. The Beren Comforter Set certainly has it all. Made of soft polyester, this comforter set features various patterns of blue and taupe throughout. You get the neutral nature of the taupe, mixed with the accent of beautiful blue- what more could you want. Finally, the multiple pillows, bed skirt, and throw complete the look.
RIVERBROOK HOME Beren Comforter Sets
$170 $102
(40% OFF)
Set Alert
Join Now and earn 102 pts with this purchase.
Product Details
Shop Across 950+ Stores
Set Alert and be the first to know when this item becomes available in new stores, sizes or prices.
Set Alert
ModeSens Before You Buy
Don’t miss out! Compare prices across 950+ vetted stores, all in one place. Plus, earn rewards every time you shop.
Join over 2M members today!