- Designers /
- Home /
- Dinnerware
The Madeline bone China dinnerware set is elegant and classic with a modern and edgy lip rim. The set includes low-profile white dishes that are perfect for holidays and special occasions but would also work well for casual dining to make every day feel like a reason to celebrate. The stunning sets fit perfectly into any traditional farmhouse, or modern home or apartment.
STONE LAIN Madeline 32 Pc. Dinnerware Set, Service For 8 In White
$460 $276
(40% OFF)
Set Alert
Join Now and earn 276 pts with this purchase.
Product Details
Shop Across 950+ Stores
Set Alert and be the first to know when this item becomes available in new stores, sizes or prices.
Set Alert
ModeSens Before You Buy
Don’t miss out! Compare prices across 950+ vetted stores, all in one place. Plus, earn rewards every time you shop.
Join over 2M members today!